Liga e dytë – Grupi A – Java 18
—————————————————————————————
Uv Malisheva – Dardanët, e diel, 13:00, Suharekë
Gjyqtarët: Nexhmedin Jonuzi, Habib Murati, Minir Kadrija
—————————————————————————————
Gryka – Ratkoci, e diel, 13:00, Drenas
Gjyqtarët: Lirim Jashari, Berat Hamiti,Bedri Beshiri   
—————————————————————————————
Dardania – Lugu i Baranit, e hënë, 13:00, Brestovik
Gjyqtarët: Pren Kabashi, Labinot Metaj, Nexhat Boshtraj
—————————————————————————————
Dukagjini – Opoja, e shtunë, 13:00, Gjakovë
Gjyqtarët: Gezim Ibrahimi, Albion Ramadani, Premtim Hyseni
—————————————————————————————
Luftëtari – Rilindja e Kosovës, e diel, 13:00, Brekoc
Gjyqtarët: Granit Gashi, Edvard Aliaj, Diamant Bakaj
—————————————————————————————
Dejni – Behari, e diel, 13:00, Ratkoc
Gjyqtarët: Alban Ukzmajli, Alban Hesati, Gentrit Zogaj
—————————————————————————————
Istogu – Besa, e shtunë, 13:00, Istog
Gjyqtarët: Flamur Nagavci, Arban Danuzaj, Besmir Haxhikadrija
—————————————————————————————
Deçani – Përparimi, e diel, 13:00, Deqan
Gjyqtarët: Egzon Dakaj, Fidan Alihajdaraj, Arnold Bacaj
—————————————————————————————-
 
Liga e dytë – Grupi  B – Java 16
—————————————————————————————
Dardana – Tefik Çanga, e shtunë, 13:00, Koretin
Gjyqtarët: Liridon Bunjaku, Liridon Bulliqi, Ramadan Bekteshi  
—————————————————————————————
Galaksia – Vjosa, e hënë, 14:00, Gjilan
Gjyqtarët: Mentor Ajeti, Altin Zhegrova, Arilon Rexhepi
—————————————————————————————
Sharri – Ulpiana, e shtunë, 13:00, Kaçanik
Gjyqtarët: Lavdrit Nuhiu, Burim Halili, Naim Uruqi  
—————————————————————————————
Lepenci – Drenoci, e diel, 13:00, Kacanik
Gjyqtarët: Valbon Hoxha, Zgjim Rahimi, Faton Jakupi
—————————————————————————————
Arbëria – Vëllazëria, e diel, 13:00, Lipjan
Gjyqtarët: Eridon Podvorica, Visar Kupina, Arbnor Bullatovci  
—————————————————————————————
Bashkimi – Kastrioti, e hënë, 12:00, Gjilan
Gjyqtarët: Egzon Tahiri, Amir Hamza, Ismail Zejnullahu  
—————————————————————————————
Xërxa – Çeliku, e diel, 13:00, Xerxe
Gjyqtarët: Petrit Rama, Getoar Thaci, Shqiprim Lladrovci
—————————————————————————————
Minatori – Rinia, e diel, 13:00, Magurë
Gjyqtarët: Kujtim Krasniqi, Argjend Berisha, Albion Hyseni
—————————————————————————————
 
Juniorët – Superliga – Java 17
—————————————————————————————
Prishtina – Vëllaznimi, e diel, 11:00, fusha e 2 Korrikut
Gjyqtarët: Egzon Tahiri, Amir Hamza, Ismail Zejnullahu
—————————————————————————————
Trepça ’89 – Gjilani, e shtunë, 11:00, Mitrovice
Gjyqtarët: Mentor Ajeti, Altin Zhegrova, Drilon Rexhepi  
—————————————————————————————
Ramiz Sadiku – Fushë Kosova, e hënë, 13:00, fusha e 2 Korrikut
Gjyqtarët: Trimnor Hasani, Rilind Halimi, Adil Shala
—————————————————————————————
2 Korriku – Drita, e shtunë, 11:00, fusha e 2 Korrikut
Gjyqtarët: Egzon Dakaj, Arnold Bacaj, Fidan Alihajdaraj
—————————————————————————————
Liria – Feronikeli, e shtunë, 13:00, Prizren
Gjyqtarët: Valbon Hoxha, Zgjim Rahimi, Faton Jakupi
—————————————————————————————
Besa – Llapi, e shtunë, 11:00, Brestovik
Gjyqtarët: Eduard Aliaj, Besart Osmani, Diamant Bakaj
—————————————————————————————
KEK-u – Vushtrria, e diel, 11:00, Obiliq
Gjyqtarët: Shpetim Hasani, Leutrim Azemi, Taulant Ramadani
—————————————————————————————
Flamurtari -Gjakova, e diel, 14:00,  fusha e 2 Korrikut
Gjyqtarët: Valon Gara, Edon Syla, Berat Babaj
—————————————————————————————
 
Liga e Kadetëve – Java 12
—————————————————————————————
Drita-2 Korrik  E diel 10:00
Gjyqtarët:Visar Dogani,Arlidn Haxhija, Kushtrim Berisha
———————————————————————————————
Gjilani-Prishtina  E diel 12:00
Gjyqtarët: Gramos Bullatovci,Samed Spahiu, Gezim Sejdiu
———————————————————————————————–
Liria-Besa  E diel 11:00  Prizren
Gjyqtarët Belmir Jasharovic, Fisnik Rama, Milaim Behrami
————————————————————————————————
Trepça ‘89-Ferizaj  E diel 11:00
Gjyqtarët Besart Kelmendi,Getoar Qelaj,Dijedon Shala
————————————————————————————————-
Feronikeli-El Calsico  E diel 15:00
Gjyqtarët: Dylot Brahimi, Kastriot Peci, Ardian Ismajli
————————————————————————————————-
Kurda-Llapi  E diel 10:00
Gjyqtarët: Ergim, Baliqi, Denis Nimani , Valtrim Fetahu
————————————————————————————————-