Liga e Femrave
E shtunë, 5 maj, 2018
13 Qershori – Kosova P. (16:00)
E diel, 6 maj, 2018
Intelektualet – Ulpiana (16:00)
Llapi – Mitrovica (16:00)
Bazeli 2015 – Drenica (15:00)
E hënë, 7 maj, 2018
Malisheva – Hajvalia (13:00)
Liria – Vizioni (16:00)
Liga e Femrave U16
E premte, 4 maj, 2018
Malisheva – Drenica (12:00)
E shtunë, 5 maj, 2018
Llapi – Kosova P (11:30)
Vizioni – Dukagjini (16:00)
E hënë, 7 maj, 2018
Intelektualet – Bazeli 2015 (16:00)
Liga e dytë – Grupi A             Java 30                05-06.05.2018
Përparimi – Dukagjini, e diel, 15:00, Mitrovicë
Besa – Dardania, e diel, 16:00, Irzniq
Behari – Gryka, e diel, 16:00, Vitomiricë
Dushkaja – UV Malisheva, e hene, 16:00, Gjakovë
Rilindja e Kosovës – Dardanët, e diel, 16:00, Gjakovë
Opoja – Ratkoci, e diel, 13:00, Prizren
Istogu – Luftëtari, e diel, 16:00, Istog
Deqani – Lugu i Baranit, e diel, 16:00, Deçan
 
Liga e dytë – Grupi B             Java 26                05-06.05.2018
Rinia – Sharri, e diel, 16:00, Miradi
Çeliku – Galaksia, e shtune, 16:00, Ferizaj
Kastrioti – Dardana, e hene, 16:00, Ferizaj
Vëllazëria – Tefik Çanga, e diel, 16:00, Prizren
Drenoci – Vjosa, e diel, 15:00, Rahovec
Bashkimi – Arbëria, e hene, 14:00, Gjilan
Xërxa – Lepenci, e diel, 16:00, Xerxe
Minatori – Ulpiana, e diel, 16:00, Magure
 
Juniorët – Superliga – Java 27                                     05-06.05.2018
Besa – Liria, e shtune, 11:00, Brestovik
KEK-u – 2 Korriku, e diel, 11:00, fusha e KEK-ut
Flamurtari – Ramiz Sadiku, e hene, 16:00, fusha e Flamurtarit
Vushtrria – Trepça’89, e diel, 11:00, Vushtrri
Llapi – Prishtina, e diel, 10:00, Podujevë
Ferronikeli – Vëllaznimi, e diel, 10:00, Drenas
Drita – Gjilani, e hene, 11:00, Gjilan
Fushë Kosova – Gjakova, e premte, 11:00, Fushë Kosovë
 
Kadetët – Java 20
Gjilani-Drita – e diel 14:00,  Gjilan
Besa-Llapi  – e shtune 13:00, Brestovik
Trepça 89-El Clasico – e shtune,  11:00  Mitrovicë
Ferizaj-Liria – e diel 11:00, Ferizaj
2 Korriku-Kurda – e shtune  16:30,  Prishtinë
Prishtina-Ferronikel – e diel 11:00, Kizhnicë
 
Juniorët – Liga e parë – Java 21
Drenica-Vllaznia, e diel 14:00  Skenderaj
Ballkani-Rilindja, e diel 11:00  Suharekë