Liga e dytë – Grupi A                      Java 11                31.10.2018
—————————————————————————————
Gjakova – Vellazeria, e merkure, 11:00, Gjakovë
Gjyqtarët: Nexhmedin Jonuzi, Enis Bejtullahu, Habib Murati
—————————————————————————————
Behari – Dejni, e merkure, 13:30, Vitomiricë
Gjyqtarët: Valbon Hoxha, Zgjim Rahimi, Faton Jakupi
—————————————————————————————
Rahoveci – Opoja, e merkure, 13:30, Rahovec
Gjyqtarët: Korab Metaj, Leutrim Raci, Getoar Çelaj
—————————————————————————————
Dushkaja – Dardania, e merkure, 13:30, Gjakovë
Gjyqtarët: Granit Gashi, Gani Germizaj, Diamant Bakaj
—————————————————————————————
Drini i Bardhe – Lugu i Baranit, e enjte, 13:00, Prizren
Gjyqtarët:Granit Musolli, Gezim Sejdiu, Gentrit Restelica
—————————————————————————————
Pashtriku – Dardanet, e merkure, 13:30, Rogovë
Gjyqtarët: Lavdrit Nuhiu, Burim Halili, Naim Uruqi
—————————————————————————————
Deqani – Dukagjini, e merkure, 13:30, Deçan
Gjyqtarët: Fitim Kastrati, Shpetim Selmani, Ramadan Bekteshi
—————————————————————————————
Ratkoci – Uv Malisheva, e merkure, 13:30, Ratkoc
Gjyqtarët: Egzon Dakaj, Fidan Alihajdaraj, Arnol Bacaj
—————————————————————————————
Liga e dytë – Grupi B                       Java 11                31.10.2018
—————————————————————————————
Ulpiana – Rinia, e merkure, 13:30, Lipjan
Gjyqtarët: Kujtim Pantina, Fisnik Rama, Veton Hasi
—————————————————————————————
Vjosa – Bashkimi Km, e enjte, 13:30, Lipjan
Gjyqtarët: Flamur Nagavci, Besmir Haxhikadria, Leke Saraqini
—————————————————————————————
Dardana – Xerxa, e merkure, 13:30, Hogosht
Gjyqtarët: Liridon Bunjaku, Samed Spahiu, Egzon Dervishaj
—————————————————————————————
Kosova P – Rilindja, e enjte, 13:30, Shkabaj
Gjyqtarët: Valon Gara, Edon Syla, Durim Kastrati
—————————————————————————————
Bashkimi Gj – Kastrioti, e merkure, 13:30, Gjilan
Gjyqtarët: Taulant Haxhimustafa, Diamant Hoti, Arben Danuzaj
—————————————————————————————
Minatori – Sharri, e enjte, 13:30, Magure
Gjyqtarët: Gezim Ibrahimi, Premtim Hyseni, Albion Ramadani
—————————————————————————————
Çeliku – Galaksia, e merkure, 13:30, Ferizaj
Gjyqtarët: Mentor Ajeti, Altin Zhegrova, Drilon Rexhepi
—————————————————————————————