Liga e Parë U19

2019-2020
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
D
L
L
W
W
14
10
2
2
39
19
20
32
2
D
W
W
L
L
14
9
1
4
34
16
18
28
3
W
W
W
W
W
14
8
2
4
28
17
11
26
4
W
W
W
W
D
14
7
4
3
32
21
11
25
5
W
W
W
W
L
13
7
3
3
29
14
15
24
6
W
W
W
D
L
14
7
2
5
30
28
2
23
7
W
W
W
L
D
14
7
1
6
32
29
3
22
8
W
W
D
L
L
13
6
1
6
35
31
4
19
9
L
L
L
W
W
14
5
1
8
25
38
-13
16
10
L
L
L
L
L
15
4
2
9
24
37
-13
14
11
D
L
L
L
L
13
2
5
6
18
29
-11
11
12
L
L
W
W
W
14
3
0
11
28
60
-32
9
13
L
L
L
D
L
14
2
2
10
15
30
-15
8
Java 1
15 Sep 2019 11:00 am
Vushtrria
3
3 1
Rilindja
1
15 Sep 2019 11:00 am
Malisheva
7
7 3
Dukagjini
3
15 Sep 2019 11:00 am
Istogu
1
1 1
Dinamo
1
15 Sep 2019 11:00 am
Elite
2
2 3
Roni 19
3
15 Sep 2019 11:00 am
A & N
2
2 2
Gjakova
2
15 Sep 2019 11:00 am
Fushë Kosova
1
1 2
Drita
2
Java 2
22 Sep 2019 11:00 am
Malisheva
0
0 3
Ulpiana
3
22 Sep 2019 11:00 am
Dinamo
2
2 0
Elite
0
22 Sep 2019 11:00 am
Roni 19
1
1 4
Vushtrria
4
22 Sep 2019 11:00 am
Rilindja
1
1 4
A & N
4
22 Sep 2019 11:00 am
Gjakova
3
3 4
Fushë Kosova
4
22 Sep 2019 11:00 am
Dukagjini
0
0 3
Drita
3
Java 3
29 Sep 2019 11:00 am
Istogu
1
1 1
Malisheva
1
29 Sep 2019 11:00 am
Vushtrria
4
4 2
Dinamo
2
29 Sep 2019 11:00 am
A & N
1
1 3
Roni 19
3
29 Sep 2019 11:00 am
Ulpiana
3
3 2
Dukagjini
2
29 Sep 2019 11:00 am
Drita
3
3 0
Gjakova
0
29 Sep 2019 12:00 pm
Fushë Kosova
1
1 3
Rilindja
3
Java 4
5 Oct 2019 11:00 am
Roni 19
2
2 3
Fushë Kosova
3
5 Oct 2019 11:00 am
Dinamo
2
2 1
A & N
1
5 Oct 2019 11:00 am
Ulpiana
1
1 1
Istogu
1
5 Oct 2019 11:00 am
Malisheva
3
3 2
Elite
2
7 Oct 2019 11:00 am
Dukagjini
1
1 5
Gjakova
5
7 Oct 2019 11:00 am
Rilindja
2
2 1
Drita
1
Java 5
Elite
1
1 0
Ulpiana
0
13 Oct 2019 11:00 am
Istogu
5
5 4
Dukagjini
4
13 Oct 2019 11:00 am
Fushë Kosova
2
2 1
Dinamo
1
13 Oct 2019 11:00 am
Gjakova
4
4 0
Rilindja
0
13 Oct 2019 11:00 am
Vushtrria
2
2 1
Malisheva
1
13 Oct 2019 11:00 am
Drita
5
5 0
Roni 19
0
Java 6
18 Oct 2019 11:00 am
Malisheva
4
4 4
A & N
4
19 Oct 2019 11:00 am
Istogu
4
4 1
Elite
1
19 Oct 2019 11:00 am
Dinamo
0
0 3
Drita
3
19 Oct 2019 2:00 pm
Roni 19
1
1 1
Gjakova
1
20 Oct 2019 11:00 am
Ulpiana
3
3 7
Vushtrria
7
20 Oct 2019 2:00 pm
Dukagjini
2
2 5
Rilindja
5
Java 7
27 Oct 2019 12:00 pm
Fushë Kosova
5
5 3
Malisheva
3
27 Oct 2019 12:00 pm
Gjakova
1
1 1
Dinamo
1
27 Oct 2019 12:00 pm
Elite
6
6 1
Dukagjini
1
27 Oct 2019 12:00 pm
Rilindja
3
3 0
Roni 19
0
27 Oct 2019 12:00 pm
Vushtrria
4
4 2
Istogu
2
27 Oct 2019 12:00 pm
A & N
3
3 0
Ulpiana
0
Java 8
3 Nov 2019 12:00 pm
Istogu
1
1 1
A & N
1
3 Nov 2019 12:00 pm
Elite
1
1 1
Vushtrria
1
3 Nov 2019 12:00 pm
Dukagjini
1
1 8
Roni 19
8
3 Nov 2019 12:00 pm
Dinamo
3
3 1
Rilindja
1
3 Nov 2019 12:00 pm
Ulpiana
4
4 2
Fushë Kosova
2
3 Nov 2019 12:00 pm
Malisheva
2
2 0
Drita
0
Java 9
10 Nov 2019 12:00 pm
Fushë Kosova
6
6 0
Istogu
0
10 Nov 2019 12:00 pm
Gjakova
3
3 0
Malisheva
0
10 Nov 2019 12:00 pm
Roni 19
2
2 1
Dinamo
1
10 Nov 2019 12:00 pm
Vushtrria
2
2 0
Dukagjini
0
10 Nov 2019 12:00 pm
A & N
3
3 0
Elite
0
10 Nov 2019 12:00 pm
Drita
5
5 0
Ulpiana
0
Java 10
16 Nov 2019 12:00 pm
Malisheva
2
2 1
Rilindja
1
16 Nov 2019 12:00 pm
Ulpiana
0
0 2
Gjakova
2
16 Nov 2019 12:00 pm
Vushtrria
2
2 0
A & N
0
16 Nov 2019 12:00 pm
Dukagjini
1
1 5
Dinamo
5
16 Nov 2019 12:00 pm
Elite
1
1 3
Fushë Kosova
3
16 Nov 2019 12:00 pm
Istogu
0
0 0
Drita
0
Java 11
24 Nov 2019 12:00 pm
Drita
4
4 1
Elite
1
24 Nov 2019 12:00 pm
A & N
5
5 3
Dukagjini
3
24 Nov 2019 12:00 pm
Roni 19
3
3 1
Malisheva
1
24 Nov 2019 12:00 pm
Rilindja
5
5 2
Ulpiana
2
24 Nov 2019 12:00 pm
Gjakova
5
5 1
Istogu
1
24 Nov 2019 12:00 pm
Fushë Kosova
1
1 1
Vushtrria
1
Java 12
1 Dec 2019 12:00 pm
Malisheva
0
0 3
Dinamo
3
1 Dec 2019 12:00 pm
Ulpiana
2
2 5
Roni 19
5
1 Dec 2019 12:00 pm
A & N
3
3 1
Fushë Kosova
1
1 Dec 2019 12:00 pm
Vushtrria
1
1 2
Drita
2
1 Dec 2019 12:00 pm
Elite
0
0 1
Gjakova
1
1 Dec 2019 12:00 pm
Istogu
1
1 2
Rilindja
2
Java 13
8 Dec 2019 12:00 pm
Drita
1
1 3
A & N
3
8 Dec 2019 12:00 pm
Dinamo
5
5 1
Ulpiana
1
8 Dec 2019 12:00 pm
Roni 19
2
2 1
Istogu
1
8 Dec 2019 12:00 pm
Rilindja
4
4 0
Elite
0
8 Dec 2019 12:00 pm
Gjakova
2
2 0
Vushtrria
0
8 Dec 2019 12:00 pm
Fushë Kosova
4
4 5
Dukagjini
5
Java 14
Drita
3
3 2
Fushë Kosova
2
1 Mar 2020 11:00 am
Dukagjini
1
1 0
Malisheva
0
1 Mar 2020 11:00 am
Rilindja
3
3 5
Vushtrria
5
1 Mar 2020 11:00 am
Roni 19
0
0 0
Elite
0
1 Mar 2020 11:00 am
Dinamo
1
1 0
Istogu
0
1 Mar 2020 11:00 am
Gjakova
0
0 1
A & N
1
Java 15
8 Mar 2020 11:00 am
Drita
2
2 4
Dukagjini
4
8 Mar 2020 11:00 am
A & N
1
1 1
Rilindja
1
8 Mar 2020 11:00 am
Vushtrria
3
3 0
Roni 19
0
8 Mar 2020 11:00 am
Elite
0
0 1
Dinamo
1
8 Mar 2020 11:00 am
Fushë Kosova
-
- -
Gjakova
-
8 Mar 2020 12:00 pm
Ulpiana
3
3 0
Malisheva
0
Java 17
8 Mar 2020 11:00 am
Ulpiana
3
3 0
Malisheva
0