Liga e Parë

2019-2020
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
L
W
W
D
W
16
9
4
3
23
10
13
28
2
W
W
D
L
D
16
7
6
3
29
22
7
27
3
D
L
W
D
L
16
7
5
4
20
13
7
26
4
W
L
L
D
W
16
8
2
6
21
15
6
26
5
L
D
L
W
D
16
7
5
4
19
15
4
26
6
W
D
W
W
L
16
6
5
5
22
12
10
23
7
L
W
W
L
D
16
6
5
5
21
16
5
23
8
W
W
W
W
D
16
7
2
7
23
21
2
23
9
W
L
L
W
D
16
6
5
5
19
21
-2
23
10
W
W
L
D
D
16
5
6
5
21
18
3
21
11
L
L
L
L
D
16
5
4
7
22
29
-7
19
12
D
W
D
L
D
16
4
6
6
18
22
-4
18
13
D
D
W
W
W
16
3
7
6
18
30
-12
16
14
L
L
L
L
L
16
5
1
10
24
39
-15
16
15
L
L
W
L
D
16
4
3
9
20
27
-7
15
16
D
D
L
W
D
16
3
6
7
18
28
-10
15
KF "Besa" i janë hequr 3 pikë në tabelë sipas vendimit të Komisionit Disiplinor
Java 1
23 Aug 2019 5:00 pm
Malisheva
0
0 0
KEK-u
0
24 Aug 2019 5:00 pm
Ramiz Sadiku
1
1 2
Dardana
2
25 Aug 2019 5:00 pm
Trepça
1
1 2
Liria
2
25 Aug 2019 5:00 pm
Besa
4
4 0
Vllaznia
0
25 Aug 2019 5:00 pm
Ulpiana
1
1 2
Istogu
2
25 Aug 2019 5:00 pm
Drenasi
4
4 0
Arbëria
0
25 Aug 2019 5:00 pm
Onix
2
2 2
Vëllaznimi
2
25 Aug 2019 5:00 pm
2 Korriku
0
0 0
Vitia
0
Java 2
31 Aug 2019 4:00 pm
Istogu
2
2 0
Onix
0
31 Aug 2019 4:00 pm
Vitia
0
0 1
Besa
1
31 Aug 2019 4:00 pm
Liria
1
1 0
KEK-u
0
31 Aug 2019 5:00 pm
Arbëria
4
4 2
Ramiz Sadiku
2
1 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
Vëllaznimi
1
1 1
Drenasi
1
1 Sep 2019 5:00 pm
Dardana
0
0 2
2 Korriku
2
1 Sep 2019 5:00 pm
Vllaznia
3
3 4
Malisheva
4
4 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
Trepça
0
0 0
Ulpiana
0
Java 3
14 Sep 2019 12:00 pm
KEK-u
0
0 1
Vllaznia
1
14 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
Malisheva
3
3 1
Vitia
1
14 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
Ramiz Sadiku
2
2 2
Vëllaznimi
2
14 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
Drenasi
0
0 0
Istogu
0
15 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
Besa
1
1 2
Dardana
2
15 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
2 Korriku
1
1 2
Arbëria
2
15 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
Ulpiana
2
2 0
Liria
0
15 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
Onix
3
3 0
Trepça
0
Java 4
18 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
Ulpiana
0
0 0
Onix
0
18 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
Dardana
1
1 0
Malisheva
0
18 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
Vëllaznimi
1
1 3
2 Korriku
3
18 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
Liria
2
2 0
Vllaznia
0
18 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
Istogu
2
2 1
Ramiz Sadiku
1
18 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
Vitia
3
3 1
KEK-u
1
18 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
Trepça
2
2 0
Drenasi
0
19 Sep 2019 4:00 pm
Arbëria
1
1 1
Besa
1
Java 5
21 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Ramiz Sadiku
1
1 2
Trepça
2
21 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
KEK-u
3
3 0
Dardana
0
22 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Besa
2
2 0
Vëllaznimi
0
22 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
2 Korriku
1
1 2
Istogu
2
22 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Malisheva
4
4 0
Arbëria
0
22 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Drenasi
5
5 1
Ulpiana
1
22 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Vllaznia
3
3 0
Vitia
0
22 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Onix
1
1 1
Liria
1
Java 6
28 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Dardana
2
2 0
Vllaznia
0
28 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Liria
5
5 0
Vitia
0
28 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Istogu
1
1 0
Besa
0
28 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Arbëria
3
3 1
KEK-u
1
29 Sep 2019 12:00 pm
Ulpiana
0
0 2
Ramiz Sadiku
2
29 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Vëllaznimi
0
0 2
Malisheva
2
29 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Onix
0
0 0
Drenasi
0
29 Sep 2019 3:00 pm
Trepça
2
2 0
2 Korriku
0
Java 7
Vllaznia
2
2 4
Arbëria
4
2 Oct 2019 2:30 pm
Besa
1
1 1
Trepça
1
2 Oct 2019 2:30 pm
2 Korriku
1
1 2
Ulpiana
2
2 Oct 2019 2:30 pm
Malisheva
1
1 0
Istogu
0
2 Oct 2019 2:30 pm
Ramiz Sadiku
1
1 0
Onix
0
2 Oct 2019 2:30 pm
Drenasi
0
0 1
Liria
1
3 Oct 2019 2:30 pm
Vitia
1
1 1
Dardana
1
3 Oct 2019 2:30 pm
KEK-u
1
1 1
Vëllaznimi
1
Java 8
7 Oct 2019 2:30 pm
Vëllaznimi
1
1 4
Vllaznia
4
7 Oct 2019 2:30 pm
Ulpiana
0
0 2
Besa
2
7 Oct 2019 2:30 pm
Istogu
1
1 1
KEK-u
1
7 Oct 2019 2:30 pm
Trepça
1
1 0
Malisheva
0
7 Oct 2019 2:30 pm
Drenasi
1
1 0
Ramiz Sadiku
0
8 Oct 2019 2:30 pm
Liria
1
1 0
Dardana
0
8 Oct 2019 2:30 pm
Arbëria
0
0 0
Vitia
0
8 Oct 2019 2:30 pm
Onix
2
2 0
2 Korriku
0
Java 9
19 Oct 2019 2:00 pm
Ramiz Sadiku
2
2 2
Liria
2
19 Oct 2019 2:00 pm
Vitia
5
5 2
Vëllaznimi
2
20 Oct 2019 2:00 pm
Besa
2
2 0
Onix
0
20 Oct 2019 2:00 pm
2 Korriku
1
1 2
Drenasi
2
20 Oct 2019 2:00 pm
Dardana
2
2 2
Arbëria
2
20 Oct 2019 2:00 pm
Malisheva
0
0 3
Ulpiana
3
20 Oct 2019 2:00 pm
Vllaznia
3
3 2
Istogu
2
21 Oct 2019 2:00 pm
KEK-u
2
2 0
Trepça
0
Java 10
23 Oct 2019 2:00 pm
Ulpiana
1
1 1
KEK-u
1
23 Oct 2019 2:00 pm
Vëllaznimi
1
1 1
Dardana
1
23 Oct 2019 2:00 pm
Ramiz Sadiku
2
2 1
2 Korriku
1
23 Oct 2019 2:00 pm
Liria
0
0 0
Arbëria
0
23 Oct 2019 2:00 pm
Istogu
1
1 0
Vitia
0
23 Oct 2019 2:00 pm
Drenasi
1
1 1
Besa
1
24 Oct 2019 2:00 pm
Trepça
2
2 2
Vllaznia
2
24 Oct 2019 2:00 pm
Onix
2
2 0
Malisheva
0
Java 11
27 Oct 2019 2:00 pm
Besa
2
2 0
Ramiz Sadiku
0
27 Oct 2019 2:00 pm
Dardana
1
1 1
Istogu
1
27 Oct 2019 2:00 pm
2 Korriku
2
2 1
Liria
1
27 Oct 2019 2:00 pm
Malisheva
1
1 0
Drenasi
0
27 Oct 2019 2:00 pm
Arbëria
3
3 0
Vëllaznimi
0
27 Oct 2019 2:00 pm
Vllaznia
4
4 2
Ulpiana
2
28 Oct 2019 2:00 pm
KEK-u
3
3 1
Onix
1
28 Oct 2019 2:00 pm
Vitia
2
2 4
Trepça
4
Java 12
2 Nov 2019 1:00 pm
Ulpiana
0
0 0
Vitia
0
2 Nov 2019 1:00 pm
Ramiz Sadiku
0
0 3
Malisheva
3
2 Nov 2019 1:00 pm
Liria
1
1 1
Vëllaznimi
1
2 Nov 2019 1:00 pm
Istogu
0
0 2
Arbëria
2
2 Nov 2019 1:00 pm
Trepça
1
1 2
Dardana
2
3 Nov 2019 1:00 pm
2 Korriku
1
1 0
Besa
0
3 Nov 2019 1:00 pm
Drenasi
1
1 3
KEK-u
3
3 Nov 2019 1:00 pm
Onix
7
7 0
Vllaznia
0
Java 13
6 Nov 2019 12:00 pm
Vllaznia
1
1 2
Drenasi
2
6 Nov 2019 1:00 pm
Besa
1
1 0
Liria
0
6 Nov 2019 1:00 pm
Dardana
0
0 2
Ulpiana
2
6 Nov 2019 1:00 pm
Vëllaznimi
0
0 0
Istogu
0
6 Nov 2019 1:00 pm
Malisheva
0
0 1
2 Korriku
1
6 Nov 2019 1:00 pm
KEK-u
2
2 1
Ramiz Sadiku
1
6 Nov 2019 1:00 pm
Arbëria
6
6 1
Trepça
1
7 Nov 2019 1:00 pm
Vitia
0
0 0
Onix
0
Java 14
9 Nov 2019 1:00 pm
Ramiz Sadiku
2
2 0
Vllaznia
0
10 Nov 2019 12:00 pm
Ulpiana
1
1 1
Arbëria
1
10 Nov 2019 1:00 pm
Besa
2
2 1
Malisheva
1
10 Nov 2019 1:00 pm
2 Korriku
2
2 1
KEK-u
1
10 Nov 2019 1:00 pm
Liria
1
1 0
Istogu
0
10 Nov 2019 1:00 pm
Trepça
2
2 3
Vëllaznimi
3
10 Nov 2019 1:00 pm
Drenasi
2
2 0
Vitia
0
10 Nov 2019 1:00 pm
Onix
2
2 0
Dardana
0
Java 15
23 Nov 2019 1:00 pm
Istogu
3
3 1
Trepça
1
23 Nov 2019 1:00 pm
Vitia
2
2 1
Ramiz Sadiku
1
24 Nov 2019 12:00 pm
Dardana
3
3 1
Drenasi
1
24 Nov 2019 1:00 pm
Vëllaznimi
2
2 1
Ulpiana
1
24 Nov 2019 1:00 pm
KEK-u
1
1 1
Besa
1
24 Nov 2019 1:00 pm
Arbëria
0
0 2
Onix
2
24 Nov 2019 1:00 pm
Vllaznia
0
0 3
2 Korriku
3
29 Dec 2019 1:00 pm
Malisheva
1
1 0
Liria
0
Java 16
1 Dec 2019 12:00 pm
Dardana
2
2 2
Ramiz Sadiku
2
1 Dec 2019 1:00 pm
Liria
2
2 2
Trepça
2
1 Dec 2019 1:00 pm
Vllaznia
1
1 2
Besa
2
1 Dec 2019 1:00 pm
Istogu
2
2 2
Ulpiana
2
1 Dec 2019 1:00 pm
Arbëria
1
1 1
Drenasi
1
1 Dec 2019 1:00 pm
Vëllaznimi
1
1 0
Onix
0
1 Dec 2019 1:00 pm
KEK-u
1
1 1
Malisheva
1
2 Dec 2019 1:00 pm
Vitia
4
4 4
2 Korriku
4