Liga e Parë U19

Tabela

#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
W
W
W
W
D
7
6
1
0
25
11
14
19
2
L
W
W
L
W
8
6
0
2
22
5
17
18
3
W
W
W
L
W
8
5
0
3
24
18
6
15
4
L
D
L
W
W
9
4
1
4
20
21
-1
13
5
W
W
D
D
W
8
3
3
2
19
12
7
12
6
L
D
W
D
W
8
3
3
2
19
13
6
12
7
W
L
W
W
L
8
4
0
4
16
18
-2
12
8
L
D
L
W
L
9
3
2
4
21
23
-2
11
9
L
L
D
W
L
9
3
2
4
13
15
-2
11
10
W
W
L
D
L
8
2
4
2
15
19
-4
10
11
D
L
L
W
L
8
3
1
4
14
21
-7
10
12
L
L
W
D
L
8
2
1
5
13
17
-4
7
13
L
L
L
L
L
8
0
0
8
14
42
-28
0

Java 1

15 Sep 2019 11:00 am
Fushë Kosova
1
1 2
Drita
2
15 Sep 2019 11:00 am
A & N
2
2 2
Gjakova
2
15 Sep 2019 11:00 am
Elite
2
2 3
Roni 19
3
15 Sep 2019 11:00 am
Istogu
1
1 1
Dinamo
1
15 Sep 2019 11:00 am
Malisheva
7
7 3
Dukagjini
3
15 Sep 2019 11:00 am
Vushtrria
3
3 1
Rilindja
1

Java 2 

22 Sep 2019 11:00 am
Dukagjini
0
0 3
Drita
3
22 Sep 2019 11:00 am
Gjakova
3
3 4
Fushë Kosova
4
22 Sep 2019 11:00 am
Rilindja
1
1 4
A & N
4
22 Sep 2019 11:00 am
Roni 19
1
1 4
Vushtrria
4
22 Sep 2019 11:00 am
Dinamo
2
2 0
Elite
0
22 Sep 2019 11:00 am
Malisheva
0
0 3
Ulpiana
3

Java 3 

29 Sep 2019 11:00 am
Drita
3
3 0
Gjakova
0
29 Sep 2019 11:00 am
Ulpiana
3
3 2
Dukagjini
2
29 Sep 2019 11:00 am
A & N
1
1 3
Roni 19
3
29 Sep 2019 11:00 am
Vushtrria
4
4 2
Dinamo
2
29 Sep 2019 12:00 pm
Fushë Kosova
1
1 3
Rilindja
3
29 Sep 2019 11:00 am
Istogu
1
1 1
Malisheva
1

Java 4 

5 Oct 2019 11:00 am
Malisheva
3
3 2
Elite
2
5 Oct 2019 11:00 am
Ulpiana
1
1 1
Istogu
1
5 Oct 2019 11:00 am
Dinamo
2
2 1
A & N
1
5 Oct 2019 11:00 am
Roni 19
2
2 3
Fushë Kosova
3
7 Oct 2019 11:00 am
Rilindja
2
2 1
Drita
1
7 Oct 2019 11:00 am
Dukagjini
1
1 5
Gjakova
5

Java 5 

13 Oct 2019 11:00 am
Drita
5
5 0
Roni 19
0
13 Oct 2019 11:00 am
Vushtrria
2
2 1
Malisheva
1
Elite
1
1 0
Ulpiana
0
13 Oct 2019 11:00 am
Gjakova
4
4 0
Rilindja
0
13 Oct 2019 11:00 am
Fushë Kosova
2
2 1
Dinamo
1
13 Oct 2019 11:00 am
Istogu
5
5 4
Dukagjini
4

Java 6 

18 Oct 2019 11:00 am
Malisheva
4
4 4
A & N
4
19 Oct 2019 11:00 am
Dinamo
0
0 3
Drita
3
19 Oct 2019 2:00 pm
Roni 19
1
1 1
Gjakova
1
19 Oct 2019 11:00 am
Istogu
4
4 1
Elite
1
20 Oct 2019 11:00 am
Ulpiana
3
3 7
Vushtrria
7
20 Oct 2019 2:00 pm
Dukagjini
2
2 5
Rilindja
5

Java 7 

27 Oct 2019 12:00 pm
A & N
3
3 0
Ulpiana
0
27 Oct 2019 12:00 pm
Vushtrria
4
4 2
Istogu
2
27 Oct 2019 12:00 pm
Rilindja
3
3 0
Roni 19
0
27 Oct 2019 12:00 pm
Elite
6
6 1
Dukagjini
1
27 Oct 2019 12:00 pm
Gjakova
1
1 1
Dinamo
1
27 Oct 2019 12:00 pm
Fushë Kosova
5
5 3
Malisheva
3
P